2004 Cadet World Championships: Men’s Sabre

Pool Results: 


Poule no 1










































































































































V/MIndiceTD
BEISHEIM BenediktGER VVVVVV6/62030
PEREZ GARROTE RaulESP1 4V34V2/6-422
ALASGAROV JalilAZE2V V34V3/6124
KAMENIR IliaISR141 1VV2/6-917
HOLLOSI BenceHUN3VVV 2V4/6625
ZEVAKIN AlexanderRUS0VV4V V4/6424
PARK Kuy HwaKOR323220 0/6-1812

 


Poule no 2










































































































































V/MIndiceTD
ERSHOV SergeyRUS VVVVV45/61329
MARTINEZ LUIS AlejandroESP1 3V1321/6-1215
RUZINSKI MichaelISR2V V2312/6-918
MIRCIOIU Constantin CatalinROM224 1210/6-1812
BEAUDRY PhilippeCAN3VVV V44/61227
RICCIARDELLI AntonioITA3VVV1 23/6-221
CHO Deok IlKORVVVVVV 6/61630

 


Poule no 3










































































































































V/MIndiceTD
WILLIAMS MaxUSA VVV43V4/6927
IVAN IulianROM1 VVV3V4/6924
SCHNEIDER ManuelGER31 V3VV3/6-322
VOROBJOVS ViktorsLAT313 V1V2/6-918
KUKSA AntonUKRV1V4 4V3/6124
GARCIA MIGUEL MarcoESPVV3VV V5/61228
KUTEV PlamenBUL124310 0/6-1911

 


Poule no 4










































































































































V/MIndiceTD
KOLASA MatthewUSA VV3VV24/6425
YILDIRIM Kerem S.TUR2 434310/6-1317
YAGODKA AndriyUKR4V 3VV23/6-224
NEIGER AntoineFRAVVV VV25/61027
UNGAROV YeldosKAZ4V41 VV3/6-224
SHIGA SumitoJPN1V324 V2/6-720
DOLNICEANU TiberiuROMVVVV34 4/61027

 


Poule no 5










































































































































V/MIndiceTD
GILL ThomasGBR V242131/6-1117
TRIPUKS JevgenijsLAT3 220VV2/6-817
HRISTOV RosenBULVV 10422/6-717
LAMBOLEY BenoitFRAVVV VVV6/61830
IACOMETTI LucaITAVVV1 V24/6723
KALISZAN MaciejPOLV3V34 42/6-124
SZILAGYI AronHUNV2V1VV 4/6223

 


Poule no 6










































































































































V/MIndiceTD
KOPERWAS KajetanPOL VV12VV4/61023
JEVSEJEVS NikitaLAT0 13V221/6-1613
KHAVANDI SoheilIRI3V V12V3/6021
O’CONNELL AlexanderGBRVV3 33V3/6424
MUDRITSKIY AndreyRUSV4VV VV5/61729
TSOUROUTAS GeorgesGRE0VVV1 33/6-319
FENWICK StevenIRL0V210V 2/6-1213

 


Poule no 7










































































































































V/MIndiceTD
MOHAMMADZADEH EhsanIRI XVVVVV5/51025
RODRIGUEZ AbrahanVENE EEEEEexclusion1
PREVENIOS MarinosGRE3X VVVV4/5923
NOVERRAZ FrancoisSUI4X0 2140/5-1411
GAL LukaszPOL4X3V 1V2/5118
SAMELE LuigiITA2X3VV V3/5620
MARINOV IvanBUL2X3V02 1/5-1212

 


Poule no 8










































































































































V/MIndiceTD
BERKOWSKY JonathanUSA 3VVVVV5/6828
KALYNSIY VasylUKRV VV3VV5/6928
ROBITAILLE JulienCAN24 VV2V3/6223
NOSZEDA TamasHUN341 0VV2/6-618
KIZILDAG ErdoganTUR3V3V V23/6123
TANAKA ShunJPN32V24 41/6-720
BOCK BenediktGER4122VV 2/6-719

 


Poule no 9










































































































































V/MIndiceTD
MEDARD JulienFRA VVVVVV6/62030
BRAZEAU VincentCAN3 V4VV03/6122
DOWNEY DavidIRL21 VVV33/6021
CRUTCHETT AnthonyGBR1V2 VV33/6-621
HANAMURA HirotatsuJPN0224 330/6-1614
MERDIN MuratTUR2324V 11/6-1117
OH MyungKOR2VVVVV 5/61227

Most Popular

To Top