Div IA Men's Epee

Place
Name Events Qualified Final Rating
Division
1
Snider, Jeff DV1A A99 VA
2
Hoffman, Joe DV1A B01 VA
3
Moreno, Igor DV1A, DV2 C01 NC
4
Cochrane, Robert DV1A B01 FL-GC
5
Bruno, Carlos DV1A B01 GA
6
Vail, Bruce DV1A B01 GA
7
McKinley, Manley DV1A B99 SC
8
Seaman, Scott DV1A C00 GA
9
Brooks, Michael DV1A, DV3 D00 VA
10 Webb, Josh DV1A C00 NC
11 Turoff, Alexander - C00 NC
12 Ferrer, Alex - C01 NC
13 Zhurkin, Alexender - C00
FL-C
14 Gromov, Aleksander - C01 FL-C
15 Kamke, Steven - C97 SC
16 Machiz, Ivan DV3 D00 GA
17 Perry, Jeremie DV3 U TN
18 Juengst, Bruce - C00 NC
19 Harris, Douglas DV3 D01 TN
20 Garcia, Eduardo - C01 NC
21 Misener, John DV3 E01 FL-C
22 Huskey, Adam DV3 D01 SC
23 Miller, Daniel - C01 GA
24 Kelly, Mike - C01 SC
25 Hallman, Nick DV3 D01 NC
26 Wright, Andrew - C01 NC
27 Williams, Eric DV3 D00 TN
28 Haight, Peter DV3 U NC
29 Appel, Peter - C01 GA
30 Buroh, Christopher DV3 D01 NC
31 Barry, Tyler DV3 D01 NC
32 Hamamgian, Greg DV3 E01 NC
33 Ouzts, Allen DV3 D01 SC
34 Lin, Austin DV3 D98 GA
35 Johnson, Ryan DV3 D01 NC
36 Lupton, Julian (Jay) DV3 D01 NC
37 Tofiletti, Lawerance DV3 D01 VA
38 Stonestreet, Ottis DV3 D01 NC
39 Smith, Herman DV3 E99 NC
40 Easler, John DV3 D01 NC
41 Shapiro, Charles - C01 GA
42 Hendrix, Tristan DV3 E01 NC
43 Sriram, Nikhil W. DV3 U TN
44 Matthews, Kevin T. DV3 D00 GA
45 Wood, David - C00 SC
46 Blankenship, Jon DV3 D00 TN
47 Distance, Edward DV3 U NC
48 Freehauf, Craig DV3 U TN
49 Kiwada, George DV3 D01 NC
50 Kim, Dennis DV3 D01 NC
51 Scheffler, Peter DV3 D99 TN
52 Thomas Jr., Robert DV3 E01 NC
53 Rea, John DV3 D00 NC
54 Dunning, Sloan DV3 D01 SC
55 Aycock, Ryan DV3 E01 FL-G
56 Sady, Edward DV3 E00 VA
57 Barrows, Christopher DV3 U TN
58 Crouch, Fredrich DV3 U NC
59 Norris, Pete DV3 D98 TN
60 Han, Wayne DV3 U SC
61 Bow, Justin DV3 U TN

Group B1 Tournamnet

Div IA Men's Foil

Place
Name Events Final Rating
Division
1
Harkin, Craig DV1A A01 GA
2
Diaz, Julio DV1A A01 GA
3
Loper, James DV1A B01 GA
4
King, Michael DV1A B99 GA
5
Hoffman, Joe DV1A B01 VA
6
Mitchell, John-Paul AUTO, DV1A, DV2 C01 TN
7 Thomas, Duane DV1A, DV2 C01 SC
8 Dussault, Benjamin DV1A C01 VA
9 Haight, Peter DV1A, DV3 D01 NC
10 Goldsmith, Davis DV1A C01 FL-GW
11 Rea, John DV1A C01 GA
12 Smith, Herman DV3 D01 NC
13 Kamke, Steven DV3 D97 SC
14 Nquyen, Tuan DV3 D01 SC
15 Ward, Alexander DV3 U GA
16 Wilson, Todd DV3 D01 NC
17 Toomey, Brian - C01 NC
18 Moseley, Dennis - C01 GA
19 Allen, William DV3 D00 SC
20 Rubin, Amir - C00 FL-GW
21 Kambi, Jay - C01 FL-C
22 Harwood, Martin - C00 GA
23 Becker, William - B01 FL-GC
24 Han, Wayne DV3 D01 SC
25 Van YHuynh, Robert DV3 E00 GA
26 Hiraldo, Manuel - C99 FL-GC
27 Brooks, Michael DV3 D00 VA
28 McKinley, Manley DV3 D01 SC
29 Burch, Christopher DV3 D01 NC
30 Vines, Michael DV3 D01 TN
31 Shapiro, Earl DV3 D01 GA
32 Distance, Edward DV3 U NC
33 Lidow, Edward DV3 D01 SC
34 Matthews, Kevin DV3 D01 GA
35 Peraine, Philip-Jason DV3 U FL-GC
36 Gardner, William DV3 D01 TN
37 Bailey, Gilbert DV3 D01 NC
38 Crouch, Fredrich DV3 D01 NC
39 Sady, Edward DV3 E01 VA
40 Joseph II, Ricky DV3 D00 GA
41 Privette, Mark DV3 U NC
42 Soto, Carlos DV3 U FL-GC
43 Newland, Glenn - C00 FL-GC
44 Thomas Jr, Robert DV3 D01 NC
45 Benkes, Scott DV3 D01 TN
46 Eatherly, Joseph DV3 E01 TN
47 Collins, Andrew DV3 E01 SC
48 Simoneau, Matthew DV3 U GA
49 Rubin, Richard DV3 U FL-GC

Group B1 Tournament

Div IA Men's Sabre

Place
Name Events Final Rating
Division
1
Smith, John DV1A B01 NC
2
Bernstein, Justin AUTO, DV1A, DV2 C01 GA
3
Becker, William DV1A B01 FL-GC
4
Rauzin, Joel DV1A, DV2, DV3 D01 FL-GW
5
Barrett, Michael DV1A B01 FL-GW
6
Burns, David DV1A B98 NC
7 Wolff, John DV1A, DV2, DV3 D99 GA
8 O'Hahan, Brian DV1A B00 FL-GW
9 Fields, Derrell DV1A, DV3 D01 GA
10 Seidel, Jonathan DV1A C01 FL-GW
11 Herndon, Matthew DV1A, DV3 D01 NC
12 Liu, Joe DV3 E00 GA
13 Davis, Marshall DV3 U FL-GW
14 Kallio, Jeff - C01 NC
15 Wilson, Andrew DV3 D00 NC
16 Yeh, Donald DV3 U FL-GW
17 Bennett, LeQuan DV3 D01 FL-GW
18 Leben, Brian - C01 VA
19 Renkes, Scott DV3 E01 TN
20 Holdsworth, David - C00 FL-C
21 Newkirk, Wesley - C01 NC
22 Matthews, Kevin DV3 E01 GA
23 Andrews, Julian DV3 U FL-GW
24 Williams, Charles DV3 E99 GA
25 Vines, Michael DV3 E00 TN
26 Baker, Keith - B98 VA
27 Walker, Ashley DV3 D00 SC
28 Harper, Brian - B00 FL-GW
29 Virginia, David DV3 U FL-GW
30 Soto, Carlos DV3 U FL-GC
31 Peroune, Philip-Jason DV3 U FL-GC
32 Dickhaus, Elijah DV3 U FL-GW
33 Newland, Glenn DV3 E00 FL-GC
34 Bow, Justin DV3 U TN
35 Rea, John DV3 D99 GA
36 Castro, Bodrigo DV3 U FL-GW

Group B1 Tournament

Div IA Women's Epee

Place
Name Events Qualified Final Rating
Division
1
Mendel, Lucy DV1A, DV2 C99 NC
2
Athanas, Elizabeth DV1A, DV2 C00 NC
3
Humphrey, Samantha DV1A, DV2 C99 GA
4
Vines, Kristin DV1A, DV2 C00 TN
5
Proctor, Darby DV1A, DV2, DV3 D01 FL-GW
6
Pierre, Natalie DV1A, DV2 C00 FL-GC
7
Bosco, Marianne DV1A B00 AL
8
Cass, Katrina DV1A, DV3 E01 FL-GW
9
Mastandrea, Anabel DV1A, DV3 U NC
10 Felderman, Trisha DV1A,DV3 U TN
11 Horn, Breanna DV3 U FL-GW
12 O'Halloran, Elmear DV3 E01 NC

Group E1 Tournament

Div IA Women's Foil

Place
Name Events Qualified Final Rating
Division
1
Cox, Susan AUTO, DV1A A00 GA
2
Ferguson, Diane AUTO, DV1A B00 VA
3
Ferrer, Ivana AUTO, DV1A, DV2 C00 NC
4
Chinn, Sicilia DV1A, DV2 C99 VA
5
Mendel, Gemma DV1A, DV2, DV3 D01 NC
6
Hovanyi, Krisztina DV1A, DV2, DV3 D01 NC
7
Giltner, Sandra DV1A, DV2, DV3 E01 VA
8
Zenger, Kathryn DV1A, DV2, DV3 E01 SC
9
Harris, Lynn DV1A, DV2, DV3 E01 SC
10 Petit, Meredith DV1A, DV3 U GA
11 Felderman, Trisha DV1A, DV3 U TN
12 Pierre, Natalie DV1A C00 FL-GC
13 O'Halloran, Elmear DV1A, DV3 E01 NC
14 Waddell, Kimberly DV3 U AL
15 Hunter, Angela DV3 E01 VA
16 Leung, Nancy DV3 U GA
17 Rebich, Katie DV3 E01 NC
18 Condray, Mattie DV3 U VA
19 Moore, Louise DV3 U GA
20 McKenna DV3 U FL-GW

Group B1 Tournament

Div IA Women's Sabre

Place
Name Events Qualified Final Rating
Division
1
Erickson, Leia DV1A A99 GA
2
Cox, Susan DV1A, DV2 C01 GA
3
Barrose, Audrey AUTO, DV1A, DV2, DV3 D01 GA
4
Taie-Tehrani, Roia DV1A, DV2, DV3 U FL-GW
5
Duca, Angela DV1A, DV2, DV3 E00 NC
6
Miller, Lisa DV1A, DV2, DV3 U GA
7
Jacobson, Anna DV1A, DV2, DV3 U GA
8
Burroughs, Morgan DV1A, DV3 U FL-GW

Group E1 Tournament